Historik - Kommunfullm√§ktige 1998-06-17
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Bjureld, Sven led c1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Blomberg, Sten led c1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Falck, Maj-Lis led c1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Gidlund, Lennart led c1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Rosén, Bernt led fp1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Stejmar, Carina led fp1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Warholm, Robert led fp1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Gerard, Ulf led kd1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Kihlström, Dan led kd1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Bergin, Björn led m1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Haeger, Maj-Britt led m1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Hansson, Gunnel led m1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Lendrup, Stina led m1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Lindau, Irene led m1995-06-16 - 1998-10-31
Månskog, Gunnar led m1997-11-20 - 1998-10-31
Wållgren, Per-Jan led m1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
√Ėsterdahl, Lars led m1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Bergström, Karin led mp1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Höglund, Rune led mp1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Jansson, Lars-Martin led mp1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Västlund, Birgitta led mp1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Andersson, Ann-Cathrine led s1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Belin Johnsson, Lena led s1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Carlsson, Anne led s1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Eiderbrant, Anita led s1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Gauffin, Birgitta led s1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Grääs, Kjell-Åke led s1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Jernstedt, Rolf led s1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Johansson, Alf led s1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Lindberg, Annelie led s1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Linder, Ivar led s1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Malmgren, Anders led s1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Torstensdotter, Marianne led s1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Wahl, Willy led s1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Wretling, Ingela led s1996-06-20 - 1998-10-31
Ekström, Monica led v1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Nordstrand, Bengt led v1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Wahlberg, Ewa led v1994-12-15 - 1998-10-31
Wallenius, Claes led v1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Pettersson, √Öke led vip1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Andersson, Ingrid ers c1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Hyttring, Jonas ers c1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Gagnerud, Eric ers fp1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Rosén, Evy ers fp1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Jonsson, Kerstin ers kd1996-12-13 - 1998-10-31
Ackerot, Bertil ers m1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Andreis, Monica ers m1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Berghel, Daniel ers m1997-11-21 - 1998-10-31
Lien, Camilla ers m1995-06-16 - 1998-10-31
Lindau, Klaes ers m1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Lindblad, Per ers m1996-06-19 - 1998-10-31
Tamfeldt, Bengt ers m1996-01-18 - 1998-10-31
Brodow, Ulla ers mp1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
√Ökerblom, Bengt ers mp1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Berg, Christina ers s1998-06-17 - 1998-10-31
Ergin-Carlsson, Pelin ers s1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Felth, Per-Olof ers s1996-12-13 - 1998-10-31
Golchin, Fahimeh ers s1996-01-18 - 1998-10-31
Magnusson, Sonja ers s1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Olsson, Rolf ers s1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Thunér, Mats ers s1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Bang, Aase ers v1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Gille, Filip ers vip1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Forselind, Sture 2:e v ordf s1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Samuelsson, Birgitta ordf s1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Ullenius, Marie led 1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Lindblom, Henrik led fp1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Alvers, Harald led m1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Dahlby, Ulf led m1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Elgh, Monica led m1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Knape, Anders led m1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Nilsson, Göran led m1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Nisser, Per-Samuel led m1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Byström, Lilian led s1998-06-17 - 1998-10-31
Edman, Pernilla led s1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Holm, Håkan led s1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Holm, Bengt led s1996-12-13 - 1998-10-31
Igelström, Hans led s1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Jansson, Lennart led s1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Larsson, Lars led s1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Riste, Tomas led s1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Thyberg, Inga-Maj led s1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Mandell, √Öke ers m1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Gundahl, Monica ers s1996-06-20 - 1998-12-31
Gustafsson, Thomas ers s1996-11-21 - 1998-10-31
Rohdin, Stig ers s1996-01-18 - 1998-10-31
Wermelin, Lars ers s1998-06-17 - 1998-10-31
Westlund, Sven ers s1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Olsson, Urban ers v1995-02-16 - 1998-10-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)