Historik - Socialnämnden 1997-01-17
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Gagnerud, Eric v ordf fp1995-03-01 - 1998-12-31
Belin Johnsson, Lena ordf s1995-03-01 - 1998-12-31
Huldén, Arne led c1997-01-17 - 1998-12-31
Jansson, Gretchen led kd1996-10-18 - 1998-12-31
Lendrup, Stina led m1995-03-01 - 1998-12-31
Lindau, Irene led m1995-03-01 - 1998-12-31
Westin, Ingrid led mp1995-03-01 - 1998-06-17
Melin, Lennart led s1995-03-01 - 1998-12-31
Syvertsson, Pernilla led s1995-11-17 - 1997-04-17
Tabbara, Rafic ers -1996-01-19 - 1998-12-31
Aronsson, Anette ers c1995-03-01 - 1998-12-31
Leander, Christina ers c1995-03-01 - 1997-02-20
Rosengren, Jan ers fp 1996-09-20 - 1998-12-31
Casparson, Gustaf ers m1996-10-18 - 1998-12-31
Lindblad, Monica ers m1995-03-01 - 1998-12-31
Bill, Thomas ers s1995-03-01 - 1998-12-31
Golchin, Fahimeh ers s1995-03-01 - 1997-04-17
Pettersson, Ă…ke ers vip1995-03-01 - 1998-06-17
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Gustafsson, Thomas ers s1996-11-22 - 1998-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)