Historik - FritidsnĂ€mnden 1995-04-21
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Kennerstad, Hasse tjm 1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Nyström, Lars-Inge led fp1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Steen, Bertil led kds1995-01-01 - 1995-09-21
Elgh, Carl-Göran led m1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Brunström, Karin led mp1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Wahl, Willy led s1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Gidlund, Marianne ers c1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Lorenz, Katarina ers fp1995-01-01 - 1995-10-19
Wahlén, Per ers kds1995-01-01 - 1995-11-16
Eriksson, Sonja ers m1995-01-01 - 1998-05-28
Helgeson, Bo ers m1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Werme, Lena ers mp1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Forsberg, Erik ers s1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
LönegÄrd, Anders ers s1995-04-21 - 1998-12-31
Östberg, Patrik ers s1995-01-01 - 1996-09-19
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Alvers, Harald v ordf m1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Riste, Tomas ordf s1995-01-01 - 1998-11-30
Lander, Henrik led c1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Edman, Pernilla led s1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31

UtskriftsvÀnligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)