Historik - Socialn√§mnden 1995-03-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Gagnerud, Eric v ordf fp1995-03-01 - 1998-12-31
Belin Johnsson, Lena ordf s1995-03-01 - 1998-12-31
Möttönen, Annelie led c1995-03-01 - 1996-12-31
Eriksson, Sten led kd1995-03-01 - 1996-10-17
Carlsson, Märta led m1995-03-01 - 1996-04-18
Lendrup, Stina led m1995-03-01 - 1998-12-31
Lindau, Irene led m1995-03-01 - 1998-12-31
Westin, Ingrid led mp1995-03-01 - 1998-06-17
Melin, Lennart led s1995-03-01 - 1998-12-31
Palmgren, Ingeborg led s1995-03-01 - 1995-11-16
Aronsson, Anette ers c1995-03-01 - 1998-12-31
Leander, Christina ers c1995-03-01 - 1997-02-20
Börjesson, Barbro ers fp1995-03-01 - 1996-09-19
Lindblad, Monica ers m1995-03-01 - 1998-12-31
Bill, Thomas ers s1995-03-01 - 1998-12-31
Golchin, Fahimeh ers s1995-03-01 - 1997-04-17
Sahlin, Monica ers v1995-03-01 - 1996-01-18
Pettersson, √Öke ers vip1995-03-01 - 1998-06-17
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Samuelsson, Björn ers s1995-03-01 - 1996-09-19

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)