Historik - R√§ddningsn√§mnden 1995-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Ackerot, Bertil v ordf m1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Bergström, Stefan tjm 1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Jernstedt, Rolf ordf s1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Engh, Per led c1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Rosén, Jan led fp1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Gustafsson, Lillemor led kd1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Ljungsten, Annika led m1995-01-01 - 1995-05-31
Eriksson, Allan led mp1995-01-01 - 1995-02-16
Andersson, Börje led s1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Larsson, Berit led s1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Andersson, Monica ers c1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Larsson, Ture ers fp1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Conradsson, Evert ers kd1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Axelsson, Peggy ers m1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Klefbom, Folke ers m1995-01-01 - 1995-06-15
Berglund, Else ers s1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Rattfält, Ingemar ers s1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Wallin, Irene ers s1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Bredberg, Ulf ers vip1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)