Historik - Kommunförbundet Värmland 1995-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Blomberg, Sten omb c1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Falck, Maj-Lis omb c1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Stejmar, Carina omb fp1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Gerard, Ulf omb kd1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Haeger, Maj-Britt omb m1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Pettersson, Lennart omb m1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Svartmark, Sven-Eric omb m1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Bergström, Karin omb mp1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Andersson, Ann-Cathrine omb s1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Carlsson, Anne omb s1995-01-01 - 1998-06-30
Gauffin, Birgitta omb s1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Hirvonen, Leena omb s1995-01-01 - 1996-11-21
Johansson, Alf omb s1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Malmgren, Anders omb s1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Ekström, Monica omb v1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Bjureld, Sven eomb c1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Gidlund, Lennart eomb c1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Rosén, Bernt eomb fp1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Warholm, Robert eomb fp1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Andreis, Monica eomb m1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Axelsson, Peggy eomb m1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Dahlby, Marlene eomb m1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Ferdfeldt, Anita eomb m1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Lindgren, Asta eomb m1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Westlund, Birgitta eomb mp1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Belin Johnsson, Lena eomb s1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Forselind, Sture eomb s1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Grääs, Kjell-Åke eomb s1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Jernstedt, Rolf eomb s1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Larsson, Berit eomb s1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Wallenius, Claes eomb v1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Gille, Filip eomb vip1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Lindblom, Henrik omb fp1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Dahlby, Ulf omb m1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Nisser, Conrad omb m1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Ullenius, Marie omb mp1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Igelström, Hans omb s1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Kihlström, Dan eomb kd1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Samuelsson, Birgitta eomb s1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)