Historik - ByggnadsnĂ€mnden 1995-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Bengtsson, Lars-Rune tjm 1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Edman, Martin tjm 1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Magnusson, Tord tjm 1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Einarsson, Lars-Olov led c1995-01-01 - 1998-06-17
Haeger, Maj-Britt led m1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Magnusson, Bob led s1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Nyström, Kristina led s1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Wallenius, Claes led v1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Gille, Filip led vip1995-01-01 - 1996-03-21
Norberg, Katarina ers c1995-01-01 - 1997-04-17
Staffansdotter, Jenny ers fp1995-01-01 - 1997-05-15
Adeen, Ragnar ers kd1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Henriksson, PĂ€r ers m1995-01-01 - 1996-04-18
MĂ„nskog, Gunnar ers m1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Jansson, Lars-Martin ers mp1995-01-01 - 1996-03-21
Linder, Maria ers s1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Malmgren, Anders ers s1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Mokhtari, Saeid ers s1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Larsson, Lars v ordf s1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Lindblom, Henrik ordf fp1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31
Mandell, Åke led m1995-01-01 - 1998-12-31

UtskriftsvÀnligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)