Historik - Kommunstyrelsen 1994-11-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Gauffin, Birgitta v ordf s1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Johansson, Alf ordf s1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Blomberg, Sten led c1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Hirvonen, Leena led s1994-11-01 - 1996-06-30
Svensson, Sonja led s1983-01-01 - 1995-12-31
Nordstrand, Bengt led v1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Pettersson, Ă…ke led vip1994-11-01 - 1995-10-19
Gidlund, Lennart ers c1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Stejmar, Carina ers fp1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Gerard, Ulf ers kds1994-11-01 - 1996-03-21
Lendrup, Stina ers m1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Jansson, Lars-Martin ers mp1994-11-01 - 1995-10-19
Andersson, Ann-Cathrine ers s1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Carlsson, Anne ers s1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Jernstedt, Rolf ers s1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Lindblom, Henrik led fp1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Dahlby, Ulf led m1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Elgh, Monica led m1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Knape, Anders led m1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Igelström, Hans led s1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Nilsson, Göran ers m1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Nisser, Per-Samuel ers m1994-11-01 - 1998-10-31
Jansson, Lennart ers s1994-11-01 - 1996-06-30

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)