Historik - Tekniska n√§mnden 1992-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
H√∂gman, √Ėsten v ordf s1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Blomberg, Lars tjm 1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Eriksson, Bertil led c1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Stejmar, Carina led fp1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Elander, Tomas led m1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Sundelin, Ulrika led m1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Carlsson, Gunnar led s1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Svenneling, Barbro led s1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Andersen, Kristian ers 1992-01-01 - 1994-06-16
Johansson, Rune ers fp1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Sparrenholt, Roland ers kds1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Bergin, Björn ers m1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Planting-Gyllenbåga, Carina ers m1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Wigler, Rolf ers m1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Edman, Evert ers s1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Forsgren, Ingeborg ers s 1992-01-01 - 1992-02-20
Landevik-Olofsson, Lena ers s1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Pettersson, Edvin ers s1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Söderberg, Kjell ers s1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Nisser, Per-Samuel ordf m1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Rohdin, Stig led s1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)