Historik - Naturv√•rdsr√•det 1992-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Andersen, Kristian led 1992-01-01 - 1994-06-14
Falck, Elving led c1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Nyqvist, Sune led fp1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Sparrenholt, Roland led kds1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Danell, Eric led m 1992-01-01 - 1993-09-16
Månskog, Gunnar led m1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Shalit, Anne led mp1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Svensson, Leif led s1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Larsson, Barbro led v1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Jensen, Tomas led vip1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Harnesk, Bernth ers 1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Kamperin, Per ers c1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Ekberg, Anders ers fp1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Sundholm, Stefan ers kds1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Lenz, Jörgen ers mp1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Kvarnström, Bodil ers s1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Eriksson, Ann-Mari ers v1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Steen, Clary ers vip1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Nisser, Per-Samuel ers m1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)