Historik - Kommunstyrelsens arbetsutskott 1991-11-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Johansson, Alf v ordf s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Hallström, Staffan tjm 1991-11-01 - 1993-12-31
Sandborgh, Anna tjm 1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Wingqvist, Anna-Lena sekr 1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Blomberg, Sten led c1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Gauffin, Birgitta led s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Gidlund, Lennart ers c1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Sköld, Tomas ers fp1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Warholm, Robert ers fp1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Gerard, Ulf ers kds1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Fransson, Kristina ers m1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Andersson, Birgit ers s 1991-11-01 - 1992-12-31
Andersson, Ann-Cathrine ers s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Erixon, Birger ers s 1991-11-01 - 1991-12-31
Jernstedt, Rolf ers s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Knape, Anders ordf m1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Lindblom, Henrik led fp1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Dahlby, Ulf ers m1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Elgh, Monica ers m1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Nisser, Per-Samuel ers m1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Holm, Håkan ers s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Igelström, Hans ers s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Jansson, Lennart ers s 1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Samuelsson, Birgitta ers s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)