Historik - Kommunstyrelsen 1991-11-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Johansson, Alf v ordf s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Engstrand, Gunnar tjm 1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Hallström, Staffan tjm 1991-11-01 - 1993-12-31
Norell, Per Olof tjm 1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Ryderfelt, Bo tjm 1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Seveborg, Jan-Olov tjm 1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Wingqvist, Anna-Lena sekr 1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Blomberg, Sten led c1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Gerard, Ulf led kds1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Andersson, Birgit led s1991-11-01 - 1991-12-12
Gauffin, Birgitta led s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Svensson, Sonja led s1983-01-01 - 1995-12-31
Gidlund, Lennart ers c1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Sköld, Tomas ers fp1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Warholm, Robert ers fp1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Hellskär, Bengt ers kds1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Fransson, Kristina ers m1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Lenz, Jörgen ers mp 1991-11-01 - 1992-11-19
Andersson, Ann-Cathrine ers s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Erixon, Birger ers s1991-11-01 - 1991-12-12
Jernstedt, Rolf ers s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Knape, Anders ordf m1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Lindblom, Henrik led fp1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Dahlby, Ulf led m1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Elgh, Monica led m1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Igelström, Hans led s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Nisser, Per-Samuel ers m1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Holm, Håkan ers s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Samuelsson, Birgitta ers s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)