Historik - Kommunfullm√§ktige 1991-11-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Bergsman, Ally supp c1990-11-16 - 1991-12-31
Andersen, Kristian led 1991-11-01 - 1994-06-16
Harnesk, Bernth led 1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Bjureld, Sven led c1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Blomberg, Sten led c1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Falck, Maj-Lis led c1991-11-01 - 1994-09-15
Gidlund, Lennart led c1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Nyström, Lars-Inge led fp1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Rosén, Evy led fp1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Rosén, Bernt led fp1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Sköld, Tomas led fp1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Warholm, Robert led fp1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Gerard, Ulf led kds1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Hellskär, Bengt led kds1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Sandell, Gun led kds1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Andreis, Monica led m1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Carlsson, Märta led m1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Danell, Eric led m 1991-11-01 - 1993-09-16
Fransson, Kristina led m1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Haeger, Maj-Britt led m1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Hansson, Gunnel led m1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Lindau, Klaes led m1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Planting-Gyllenbåga, Bengt led m 1991-11-01 - 1993-12-31
Wållgren, Per-Jan led m1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Lenz, Jörgen led mp1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Rosenhuldt, Eva led mp 1991-11-01 - 1992-09-17
Andersson, Ann-Cathrine led s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Belin Johnsson, Lena led s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Erixon, Birger led s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Eskel, Magnus led s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Forselind, Sture led s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Gauffin, Birgitta led s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Grääs, Kjell-Åke led s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Hammarbo, Laine led s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Hirvonen, Leena led s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Jernstedt, Rolf led s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Johansson, Alf led s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Lööv, Ebone led s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Nyström, Kristina led s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Wahl, Willy led s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Wahlberg, Ewa led v1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Davidsson, C-G led vip1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Eriksson, Bertil ers c1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Ohlsson, Thomas ers c1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Svensson, Torsten ers c1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Gagnerud, Eric ers fp1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Nilsson, Margareta ers fp1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Stejmar, Carina ers fp1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Isaksson, Tyko ers kds1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Jonsson, Kerstin ers kds1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Ackerot, Bertil ers m1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Bergin, Björn ers m 1991-11-01 - 1994-01-17
Elander, Tomas ers m1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Eriksson, Gert ers m1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Lindau, Irene ers m1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Månskog, Gunnar ers m1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
√Ėsterdahl, Lars ers m 1991-11-01 - 1993-10-05
Brunström, Ola ers mp 1991-11-01 - 1992-10-14
Blomqvist, Krister ers nyd 1991-11-01 - 1991-11-04
Carlsson, Gunnar ers s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Höglund, Elisabeth ers s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Melin, Lennart ers s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Palmgren, Ingeborg ers s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Pettersson, Edvin ers s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Thunér, Mats ers s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Widqvist, Stefan ers s 1991-11-01 - 1993-03-18
Wretling, Ingela ers s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Nordstrand, Bengt ers v1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Pettersson, √Öke ers vip1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Hjalmarsson, Gunnar 2:e v ordf c1991-11-01 - 1994-09-15
Linder, Ivar 1:e v ordf s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Lindblom, Henrik led fp1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Alvers, Harald led m1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Dahlby, Ulf led m1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Elgh, Monica led m1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Knape, Anders led m1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Nilsson, Göran led m1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Nisser, Per-Samuel led m1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Holm, Håkan led s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Holm, Bengt led s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Igelström, Hans led s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Jansson, Lennart led s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Larsson, Lars led s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Samuelsson, Birgitta led s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Ullenius Hellgren, Marie led vip1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Mandell, √Öke ers m1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Edman, Pernilla ers s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Riste, Tomas ers s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Rohdin, Stig ers s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31
Westlund, Sven ers s1991-11-01 - 1994-10-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)