Historik - SocialnĂ€mnden 1989-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Wennerström, Ulla supp c1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Andersson, Bertil supp fp1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Jansson, Eva supp fp1989-01-01 - 1990-09-20
Lindau, Klaes supp m1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Nyström, Malin supp m1989-01-01 - 1990-06-20
Forsberg Michel, Ulla supp mp1989-01-01 - 1990-12-20
Bengtsson Gustafsson, Astrid supp s1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Jansson, Magaretha supp s1989-01-01 - 1990-03-15
Larsson, Jan supp s1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Nylöw, Mats supp s1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Gauffin, Birgitta ordf s1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Blomberg, Sten led c1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Gagnerud, Eric led fp1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Erlandsson, Christa led m1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Planting-GyllenbÄga, Bengt led m1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Belin Johnsson, Lena led s1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Caiman, Mats led s1989-01-01 - 1989-10-19
Wahlberg, Ewa led v1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Elgh, Monica v ordf m1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Samuelsson, Björn supp s1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Westlund, Sven led s1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31

UtskriftsvÀnligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)