Historik - Kulturnämnden 1989-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Falck, Maj-Lis v ordf c1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Svensson, Sven-Erik supp c1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Rudérus, Jan supp fp1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Gustavsson, Lena supp m1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Pettersson, Lennart supp m1989-01-01 - 1990-09-20
Schotte, Anna supp m1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Shalit, Anne supp mp1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Forsgren, Ingeborg supp s1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Johansson, Else supp s1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Jordansson, Peter supp s1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Sahlström, Lars-Olov supp vpk1989-01-01 - 1990-05-17
Karlsson, Erik led fp1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Andreis, Monica led m1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Insulander, Britt-Marie led m1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Larsson, Uno led s1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Leiderstam Persson, Ylva led s1989-01-01 - 1989-05-18
Nilsson, Alf led s1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Svensson, Maj led s1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Thunér, Mats led s1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Lycksell, Birgitta supp s1989-01-01 - 1989-06-15
Nilsson, Göran led m1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)