Historik - Kommunstyrelsen 1989-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Bjureld, Sven suppl c1989-01-01 - 1989-12-21
Sköld, Tomas suppl fp1989-01-01 - 1991-10-31
Lenz, Jörgen suppl mp1989-01-01 - 1991-10-31
Erixon, Birger suppl s1989-01-01 - 1991-10-31
Jernstedt, Rolf suppl s1989-01-01 - 1991-10-31
Nordstrand, Bengt suppl vpk1989-01-01 - 1991-10-31
Höglund, Alf ordf s1989-01-01 - 1991-06-16
Blomberg, Sten led c1989-01-01 - 1991-10-31
Andersson, Birgit led s1989-01-01 - 1991-10-31
Gauffin, Birgitta led s1989-01-01 - 1991-10-31
Johansson, Alf led s1989-01-01 - 1991-06-16
Svensson, Sonja led s1983-01-01 - 1995-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Knape, Anders v ordf m1989-01-01 - 1991-10-31
Lindblom, Henrik suppl fp1989-01-01 - 1991-10-31
Alvers, Harald suppl m1989-01-01 - 1990-04-19
Elgh, Monica suppl m1989-01-01 - 1991-10-31
Jansson, Lennart suppl s1989-01-01 - 1991-06-16
Dahlby, Ulf led m1989-01-01 - 1991-10-31
Igelström, Hans led s1989-01-01 - 1991-10-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)