Historik - FritidsnĂ€mnden 1989-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Johansson, Peter supp c1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Rosén, Jan supp fp1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Forssman, Karin supp m1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Gustafsson, Gun supp m1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Öhrnell, Fredrik supp m1989-01-01 - 1990-06-20
Gustavsson, Gunilla supp s1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Johansson, Tage supp s1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Larsson, Uno supp s1989-01-01 - 1990-10-18
Nylöw, Katarina supp s1989-01-01 - 1991-09-19
Wahl, Willy supp s1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Jernstedt, Rolf ordf s1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Jansson, Carl-Gösta led c1989-01-01 - 1990-12-20
Nyström, Lars-Inge led fp1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Elgh, Carl-Göran led m1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Jacobsson, Bengt led m1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Lindau, Irene led m1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Forsberg, Erik led s1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Larsson, Alvar led s1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
LönegÄrd, Anders led s1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Sundqvist, Majlis led s1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Svensson, Angelica led s1989-01-01 - 1990-10-18
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Alvers, Harald v ordf m1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Riste, Tomas supp s1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31

UtskriftsvÀnligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)