Historik - Kommunfullm√§ktige 1988-11-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Hjalmarsson, Gunnar suppl c1988-11-01 - 1991-01-17
Johansson, Peter suppl c1988-11-01 - 1990-05-17
Ohlsson, Thomas suppl c1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Ståhl, Jan suppl c1988-11-01 - 1990-11-15
Gagnerud, Eric suppl fp1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Jansson, Eva suppl fp1988-11-01 - 1990-09-20
Lindstad, Barbro suppl fp1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Ackerot, Bertil suppl m1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Axelsson, Peggy suppl m1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Bergin, Björn suppl m1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Hansson, Gunnel suppl m1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Lindau, Klaes suppl m1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Månskog, Gunnar suppl m1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
√Ėsterdahl, Lars suppl m1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Forsberg Michel, Ulla suppl mp1988-11-01 - 1990-12-20
Carlsson, Gunnar suppl s1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Eliasson, Sture suppl s1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Forsgren, Ingeborg suppl s1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Grääs, Kjell-Åke suppl s1988-11-01 - 1989-11-16
Hedlund, Bror suppl s1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Svensson, Angelica suppl s1988-11-01 - 1990-10-18
Thunér, Mats suppl s1988-11-01 - 1990-04-19
Woxlin, Gunilla suppl s1988-11-01 - 1989-08-17
Engström, Marie suppl vpk1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Larsson, Barbro suppl vpk1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Andersson, Birgit ordf s1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Bjureld, Sven led c1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Blomberg, Sten led c1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Falck, Maj-Lis led c1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Gidlund, Lennart led c1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Mandell, Lisbeth led c1988-11-01 - 1990-04-19
Frestad, Marianne led fp1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Nyström, Lars-Inge led fp1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Persson, Marianne led fp1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Rosén, Bernt led fp1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Rosén, Evy led fp1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Sköld, Tomas led fp1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Warholm, Robert led fp1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Andreis, Monica led m1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Danell, Eric led m1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Fransson, Kristina led m1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Haeger, Maj-Britt led m1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Planting-Gyllenbåga, Carina led m1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Planting-Gyllenbåga, Bengt led m1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Wållgren, Per-Jan led m1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Jansson, Lars-Martin led mp1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Shalit, Anne led mp1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Wiringe, Sandra led mp1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
√Ökerblom, Bengt led mp1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Caiman, Mats led s1988-11-01 - 1989-10-19
Erixon, Margit led s1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Erixon, Birger led s1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Eskel, Magnus led s1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Forselind, Sture led s1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Gauffin, Birgitta led s1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Hirvonen, Leena led s1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Höglund, Alf led s1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Jansson, Magaretha led s1988-11-01 - 1990-03-15
Jernstedt, Rolf led s1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Johansson, Alf led s1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Leiderstam Persson, Ylva led s1988-11-01 - 1989-05-18
Lönegård, Anders led s1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Lööv, Ebone led s1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Nyström, Kristina led s1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Pettersson, Edvin led s1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Wahlberg, Ewa led v1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Nordstrand, Bengt led vpk1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Linder, Ivar 2:e vice ordf. s1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Svensson, Torsten 1:e vice ordf. c1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Lindblom, Henrik suppl fp1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Airiman, Yrjö suppl s1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Holm, Bengt suppl s1988-11-01 - 1989-08-17
Rohdin, Stig suppl s1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Westlund, Sven suppl s1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Alvers, Harald led m1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Dahlby, Ulf led m1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Elgh, Monica led m1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Knape, Anders led m1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Nilsson, Göran led m1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Nisser, Per-Samuel led m1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Holm, Håkan led s1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Igelström, Hans led s1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Jansson, Lennart led s1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Larsson, Lars led s1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Lycksell, Birgitta led s1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Nilsson, Alf led s1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Riste, Tomas led s1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31
Samuelsson, Björn led s1988-11-01 - 1991-10-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)