Historik - Kommunfullm√§ktige 1987-10-16
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Eriksson, Bertil suppl c1987-03-20 - 1988-01-21
Magnusson, Ewa suppl m1987-10-16 - 1988-10-31
Andersson, Börje suppl s1987-06-18 - 1988-10-31
Lindqvist, Thom suppl s1987-03-20 - 1988-10-31
Olsson, Eber suppl s1987-01-16 - 1988-10-31
Falck, Maj-Lis supp c1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Hjalmarsson, Gunnar supp c1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Ahngnell, Gunnar supp fp1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Gagnerud, Eric supp fp1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Jansson, Eva supp fp1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Persson, Marianne supp fp1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Bergin, Björn supp m1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Blomqvist, Carina supp m1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Fransson, Kristina supp m1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Lindau, Klaes supp m1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Scheffer, Helena supp m1985-11-01 - 1988-06-16
√Ėsterdahl, Lars supp m1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Wiringe, Sandra supp mp1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Berglund, Ingegerd supp s1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Caiman, Mats supp s1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Carlsson, Gunnar supp s1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Eliasson, Sture supp s1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Larsson Erixon, Margit supp s1985-11-01 - 1988-04-21
Lönegård, Anders supp s1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Nilsson, Alf supp s1985-11-01 - 1988-08-18
Olsson, Birgitta supp s1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Svedlund, Sven-Olof supp s1986-11-20 - 1988-03-17
√Ėrtlund, Karl-Evert supp s1986-01-17 - 1988-10-31
Olofsson, Gunnel supp vpk1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Svartmark, Sven-Eric ordf m1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Gidlund, Lennart led c1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Hyttring, Jan led c1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Svensson, Torsten led c1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Wennerström, Ulla led c1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Frestad, Marianne led fp1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Karlsson, Erik led fp1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Rosén, Bernt led fp1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Rosén, Evy led fp1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Sköld, Tomas led fp1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Warholm, Robert led fp1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Andreis, Monica led m1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Bern, Moa led m1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Gullö, Helge led m1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Haeger, Maj-Britt led m1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Lindblad, Lars led m1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Nilsson, Arvid led m1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Pettersson, Lennart led m1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Planting-Gyllenbåga, Bengt led m1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Wållgren, Per-Jan led m1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Brodow, Ulla led mp1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Lenz, Jörgen led mp1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Marklund, Stig led mp1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Shalit, Anne led mp1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Andersson, Ann-Cathrine led s1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Bergman, √Öke led s1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Carlsson, Caty led s1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Eiderbrant, Anita led s1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Erixon, Birger led s1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Eskel, Magnus led s1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Falk, Ingemar led s1985-11-01 - 1988-03-17
Forselind, Sture led s1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Gustavsson, Holger led s1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Höglund, Alf led s1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Jansson, Magaretha led s1986-11-21 - 1988-10-31
Jernstedt, Rolf led s1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Johansson, Alf led s1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Linder, Ivar led s1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Pettersson, Edvin led s1987-01-16 - 1988-10-31
Stolpe, Vanja led s1985-11-01 - 1988-06-16
Svensson, Kenneth led s1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Södergren, Henning led s1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Emanuelsson, Stig led vpk1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Nyström, Lars-Inge 2:e v ordf fp1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Andersson, Birgit 1:e v ordf s1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Nilsson, Göran supp m1985-11-01 - 1988-08-18
Westlund, Sven supp s1985-11-10 - 1988-10-31
Lindblom, Henrik led fp1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Alvers, Harald led m1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Dahlby, Ulf led m1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Elgh, Monica led m1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Knape, Anders led m1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Holm, Bengt led s1986-01-17 - 1988-10-31
Holm, Håkan led s1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Igelström, Hans led s1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Jansson, Lennart led s1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Larsson, Lars led s1985-11-01 - 1988-01-31
Rohdin, Stig led s1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31
Samuelsson, Björn led s1985-11-01 - 1988-10-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)