Historik - SocialnĂ€mnden 1986-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Andersson, Ann-Cathrine v ordf s1986-01-01 - 1987-05-21
Gustafsson, Kjell supp c1986-01-01 - 1987-02-19
Grumstedt, Anders supp fp1986-01-01 - 1987-04-23
Erlandsson, Christa supp m1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Haeger, Maj-Britt supp m1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Lindau, Klaes supp m1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Marklund, Stig supp mp1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Bengtsson Gustafsson, Astrid supp s1986-01-01 - 1987-06-17
Bull, Christer supp s1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Larsson, Jan supp s1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Uppman, Per supp s1986-01-01 - 1988-02-18
Wahlberg, Ewa supp v1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Planting-GyllenbÄga, Bengt ordf m1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Jansson, Göran led c1986-01-01 - 1987-02-19
Gagnerud, Eric led fp1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Jansson, Eva led fp1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Bern, Moa led m1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Carlsson, Caty led s1986-01-01 - 1987-06-17
Twing, Bertil led s1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Elgh, Monica led m1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Westlund, Sven led s1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31

UtskriftsvÀnligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)