Historik - Kommunstyrelsen 1986-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Höglund, Alf v ordf s1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Wennerström, Ulla supp c1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Nyström, Lars-Inge supp fp1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Svartmark, Sven-Eric supp m1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Brunström, Ola supp mp1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Stolpe, Vanja supp s1986-01-01 - 1986-11-20
Pettersson, Lennart ordf m1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Svensson, Torsten led c1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Sköld, Tomas led fp1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Andersson, Birgit led s1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Andersson, Ann-Cathrine led s1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Bull, Lars led s1986-01-01 - 1986-10-16
Johansson, Alf led s1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Svensson, Sonja led s1983-01-01 - 1995-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Elgh, Monica supp m1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Igelström, Hans supp s1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Jansson, Lennart supp s1986-01-01 - 1988-08-18
Dahlby, Ulf led m1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Knape, Anders led m1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)