Historik - FritidsnĂ€mnden 1986-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Stolpe, Vanja v ordf s1986-01-01 - 1988-06-16
HĂ„kansson, Jan supp c1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Rosén, Jan supp fp1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Ericsson, Annica supp m1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Gustafsson, Gun supp m1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Karlsson, Ulf supp m1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Sahlén, Bo supp mp1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Bengtsson, Bengt supp s1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Forsberg, Erik supp s1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Gustavsson, Gunilla supp s1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Igelström, Per-Ove supp s1986-01-01 - 1988-02-18
LönegÄrd, Anders supp s1986-01-01 - 1988-06-16
Jansson, Carl-Gösta led c1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Kvarnström, Roland led fp1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Lindstad, Barbro led fp1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Ekener, Kjell led m1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Lindau, Irene led m1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Axelsson, Anita led s1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Karlsson, Kurt led s1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Larsson, Alvar led s1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Alvers, Harald ordf m1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Riste, Tomas led s1986-01-01 - 1988-06-16

UtskriftsvÀnligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)