Historik - ByggnadsnĂ€mnden 1986-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Johansson, Alf v ordf s1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Eriksson, Bertil supp c1986-01-01 - 1988-01-21
Bergland, Karl-Erik supp fp1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Haeger, Maj-Britt supp m1986-01-01 - 1988-05-19
MĂ„nskog, Gunnar supp m1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
WĂ„llgren, Per-Jan supp m1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Lind, Iris supp mp1986-01-01 - 1986-12-18
Andersson, Birgit supp s1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Eliasson, Sture supp s1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Magnusson, Conny supp s1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Norberg, Elvy supp s1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Rönnelöw, Sonja supp s1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Nilsson, Arvid ordf m1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Einarsson, Lars-Olov led c1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Nihlfors, Erik led fp1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Warholm, Robert led fp1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Forselind, Sture led s1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Höjer, Gösta led s1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Lindegren, Ove led s1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Knape, Anders led m1986-01-01 - 1988-05-19
Mandell, Åke led m1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31
Larsson, Lars led s1986-01-01 - 1988-12-31

UtskriftsvÀnligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)