Historik - Skolstyrelsen 1983-12-16
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Ohlsson, Thomas suppl c1983-01-01 - 1984-10-18
Sollerhed, Ulla suppl c1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Persson, Ingemar suppl fp1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Andersson, Kristina suppl m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Elofson, Björn suppl m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Bull, Lars suppl s1983-01-01 - 1984-05-17
Gustavsson, Christer suppl s1983-01-01 - 1984-06-20
Johansson, Jan suppl s1983-12-16 - 1985-12-31
Persson, Tommy suppl s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Strömdal, Karl-Erik suppl s1983-10-21 - 1985-10-31
Rosengren, Hans ordf s1983-01-01 - 1984-04-18
Falck, Elving led c1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Schill, Kenny led fp1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Bergsten, Hans led s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Frid, Anita led s1983-01-01 - 1984-05-17
Hellgren, Kerstin led s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Kullgren, Maj led s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Holm, Bengt suppl s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Elgh, Monica led m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Nilsson, Göran led m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Jansson, Lennart led s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)