Historik - Personaln√§mnden 1983-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Malmros, Curt v ordf m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Wennstam, Thomas suppl fp1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Jansson, Kristina suppl m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Johansson, Arne suppl m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Bergvall, Greta suppl s1983-01-01 - 1984-09-20
Johansson, Jan suppl s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Svenneling, John suppl s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Svensson, Mats suppl s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Svensson, Sonja ordf s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Mandell, Lisbeth led c1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Skoglund, Lars led m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Bengtsson, Bengt led s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Björcke, Verna led s1983-01-01 - 1983-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Holm, Håkan led s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)