Historik - Gatu- och Parkn√§mnden 1983-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Nilsson, Arvid v ordf m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Hjalmarsson, Gunnar suppl c1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Fries, Thorsten E suppl fp1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Andreis, Monica suppl m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Svartmark, Sven-Eric suppl m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Wållgren, Per-Jan suppl m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Andersson, Roger suppl s1983-01-01 - 1984-03-15
Berglund, Ingegerd suppl s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Eliasson, Sture suppl s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Ericson, Ingalisa suppl s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Erixon, Birger suppl s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Gustavsson, Christer suppl s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Gustavsson, Holger ordf s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Andersson, David led c1983-01-01 - 1983-09-15
Tågmark, Märta led c1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Sköld, Tomas led fp1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Lindblad, Lars led m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Andersson, Sven-Eric led s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Norberg, Bertil led s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Sundin, Göran led s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Svenneling, Barbro led s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
√Ödjers, Kurt led s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)