Historik - Energiverkstyrelsen 1983-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Alström, Per-Olov v ordf c1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Walther, Irene suppl c1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Cassel, Thomas suppl m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Gustafsson, Ernst suppl m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Nerman, Klas suppl m1983-01-01 - 1986-12-31
Sundelin, Ulrika suppl m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Andersson, Judith suppl s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Bäckman, Margaret suppl s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Carlsson, Annalisa suppl s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Larsson, Bo suppl s1983-01-01 - 1985-01-17
Lindberg, Erik suppl s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Thalén, Sune suppl s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Eskel, Magnus ordf s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Larsson, Kjell-Ă…ke led c1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Nordmark, Ă…ke led fp1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Lindblad, Lars led m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Persson, Göran led s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Staaff, Rune led s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Stolpe, Vanja led s1983-01-01 - 1986-12-31
Söderberg, Kjell led s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Dahlby, Ulf led m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)