Historik - SocialnĂ€mnden 1983-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Nyström, Lars-Inge v ordf fp1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Gustafsson, Kjell suppl c1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Gagnerud, Eric suppl fp1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Andersson, Monica suppl m1983-01-01 - 1984-02-16
Karlsson, Ulf suppl m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Bull, Christer suppl s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Holm, Kristina suppl s1983-01-01 - 1984-02-16
Larsson, Jan suppl s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Uppman, Per suppl s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Warnqvist, Elsie suppl s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Höglund, Alf ordf s1983-01-01 - 1985-09-19
Wennerström, Ulla led c1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
EdsgÄrd, Marianne led m1983-01-01 - 1984-02-16
ErÄker, Inga-Lill led m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Planting-GyllenbÄga, Bengt led m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Bengtsson Gustafsson, Astrid led s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Carlsson, Caty led s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Twing, Bertil led s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Elgh, Monica suppl m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Westlund, Sven led s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31

UtskriftsvÀnligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)