Historik - Kommunstyrelsen 1983-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Pettersson, Lennart v ordf m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Blomberg, Sten suppl c1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Wennerström, Ulla suppl c1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Lindblad, Gullan suppl m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Svartmark, Sven-Eric suppl m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Andersson, Ann-Cathrine suppl s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Eiderbrant, Anita suppl s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Fogelqvist, Iréne suppl s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Jernstedt, Rolf suppl s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Johansson, Alf suppl s1983-01-01 - 1985-09-19
Stolpe, Vanja suppl s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Persson, Berit ordf s1983-01-01 - 1985-09-19
Svensson, Torsten led c1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Rosén, Bernt led fp1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Malmros, Curt led m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Andersson, Birgit led s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Andersson, Erik led s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Höglund, Alf led s1983-01-01 - 1985-09-19
Lindegren, Ove led s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Svensson, Sonja led s1983-01-01 - 1995-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Dahlby, Ulf suppl m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Knape, Anders led m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)