Historik - ByggnadsnĂ€mnden 1983-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Svensson, Torsten v ordf c1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Einarsson, Lars-Olov suppl c1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Haeger, Maj-Britt suppl m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
MĂ„nskog, Gunnar suppl m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Andersson, Birgit suppl s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Berglund-Johnson, Berit suppl s1983-01-01 - 1985-09-19
Eliasson, Sture suppl s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Nilsson, Eskil suppl s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Norberg, Elvy suppl s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Rönnelöw, Sonja suppl s1983-01-01 - 1984-11-15
Lindegren, Ove ordf s1982-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Cassel, Margareta led fp1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Nilsson, Arvid led m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Andersson, Ann-Cathrine led s1983-01-01 - 1985-05-23
Forselind, Sture led s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Höjer, Gösta led s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Tilander, Kristian led s1983-01-01 - 1984-11-15
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Lindblom, Henrik suppl fp1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Knape, Anders led m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Mandell, Åke led m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Larsson, Lars led s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31

UtskriftsvÀnligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)