Historik - Kommunfullm√§ktige 1982-11-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Falck, Maj-Lis suppl c1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Frykholm, Birger suppl c1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Jansson, Carl-Gösta suppl c1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Tågmark, Märta suppl c1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Karlsson, Erik suppl fp1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Rosén, Evy suppl fp1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Bergin, Björn suppl m1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Blomqvist, Carina suppl m1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Fredholm, Suzanne suppl m1982-11-01 - 1985-09-19
Klefbom, Folke suppl m1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Lindblad, Lars suppl m1982-11-01 - 1983-09-15
Månskog, Gunnar suppl m1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Lenz, Jörgen suppl mp1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Andersson, Roger suppl s1982-11-01 - 1984-03-15
Falk, Ingemar suppl s1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Gustafsson, Maj-Britt suppl s1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Gustavsson, Gunilla suppl s1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Hjellström, Monica suppl s1982-11-01 - 1984-12-20
Larsson, Margit suppl s1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Liljebjörn, Anna-Lisa suppl s1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Magnusson, Conny suppl s1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Svedlund, Sven-Olof suppl s1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Wiklund, Benny suppl s1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Emanuelsson, Stig suppl vpk1982-11-01 - 1985-01-17
Andersson, Birgit ordf s1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Bjureld, Sven led c1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Blomberg, Sten led c1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Gidlund, Lennart led c1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Hjalmarsson, Gunnar led c1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Lövgren, Tore led c1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Svensson, Torsten led c1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Wangstad, Ulla led c1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Wennerström, Ulla led c1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Nyström, Lars-Inge led fp1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Rosén, Bernt led fp1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Schill, Kenny led fp1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Sköld, Tomas led fp1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Andersson, Monica led m1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Gullö, Helge led m1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Haeger, Maj-Britt led m1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Johansson, Arne led m1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Lindblad, Gullan led m1982-11-01 - 1983-12-15
Malmros, Curt led m1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Nerman, Måns led m1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Nilsson, Arvid led m1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Pettersson, Lennart led m1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Planting-Gyllenbåga, Bengt led m1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Wållgren, Per-Jan led m1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Wändell, Agneta led m1982-11-01 - 1983-09-15
Lind, Iris led mp1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Marklund, Stig led mp1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Andersson, Ann-Cathrine led s1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Andersson, Erik led s1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Berglund-Johnson, Berit led s1982-11-01 - 1985-09-19
Bergman, √Öke led s1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Eiderbrant, Anita led s1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Eskel, Magnus led s1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Fogelqvist, Iréne led s1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Forselind, Sture led s1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Gustavsson, Holger led s1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Heggelund, Stein led s1982-11-01 - 1985-06-19
Höglund, Alf led s1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Ingwall, Ann-Christin led s1982-11-01 - 1984-09-20
Jernstedt, Rolf led s1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Lindegren, Ove led s1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Linder, Ivar led s1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Nilsson, Eskil led s1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Persson, Berit led s1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Sandqvist, Lena led s1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Stolpe, Vanja led s1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Sundqvist, Majlis led s1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Svensson, Sonja led s1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Södergren, Henning led s1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Tilander, Kristian led s1982-11-01 - 1984-11-15
Wahlqvist, Majbritt led s1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Sahlström, Lars-Olov led vpk1982-11-01 - 1984-12-20
Sch√ľllerqvist, Ulf led vpk1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Johansson, Alf 2:e v ordf s1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Svartmark, Sven-Eric 1:e v ordf m1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Alvers, Harald suppl m1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Nilsson, Göran suppl m1982-11-01 - 1984-01-19
Holm, Håkan suppl s1982-11-01 - 1984-11-15
Larsson, Lars suppl s1982-11-01 - 1985-09-19
Rohdin, Stig suppl s1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Westlund, Sven suppl s1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Dahlby, Ulf led m1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Elgh, Monica led m1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Knape, Anders led m1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Jansson, Lennart led s1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31
Samuelsson, Björn led s1982-11-01 - 1985-10-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)