Historik - Kommunfullm√§ktige 1979-11-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Bjurbäck, Ingemar suppl c1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Eriksson, Erik suppl c1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Gidlund, Lennart suppl c1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Jansson, Carl-Gösta suppl c1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Sven, Persson suppl c1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Kaijser, Hans suppl fp1977-10-21 - 1979-12-31
Rosén, Bernt suppl fp1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Blomqvist, Carina suppl m1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Cassel, Thomas suppl m1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Jansson, Margareta suppl m1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Olsson, Majbritt suppl m1979-11-01 - 1980-10-16
Wändell, Agneta suppl m1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Berglund-Johnson, Berit suppl s1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Bergman, √Öke suppl s1979-11-01 - 1981-05-21
Eriksson, Ann-Christin suppl s1979-11-01 - 1981-06-17
Fransson, Gun suppl s1979-11-01 - 1981-03-19
Hansen, Norman suppl s1979-11-01 - 1982-06-17
Johansson, Alf suppl s1979-11-01 - 1981-11-19
Norling, Maj-Britt suppl s1977-11-18 - 1979-12-31
Åsbrink, Sören suppl s1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Sahlström, Lars-Olov suppl vpk1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Larsson, Ingrid supp fp1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Wennerström, Ulla ordf c1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Bjureld, Sven led c1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Blomberg, Sten led c1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Einarsson, Lars-Olov led c1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Eriksson, Benkt led c1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Falck, Maj-Lis led c1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Sollerhed, Ulla led c1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Svensson, Torsten led c1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Tågmark, Märta led c1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Wangstad, Ulla led c1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Cassel, Margareta led fp1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Karlsson, Erik led fp1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Nihlfors, Erik led fp1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Nyström, Lars-Inge led fp1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Schill, Kenny led fp1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Sköld, Tomas led fp1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Andersson, Monica led m1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Gullö, Helge led m1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Haeger, Maj-Britt led m1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Johansson, Arne led m1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Malmros, Curt led m1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Mellqvist, Inger led m1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Nilsson, Arvid led m1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Pettersson, Lennart led m1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Svartmark, Sven-Eric led m1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Wållgren, Per-Jan led m1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Almqvist, Iréne led s1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Andersson, Erik led s1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Andersson, Birgit led s1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Bengtsson, Ann-Marie led s1979-11-01 - 1981-05-21
Erixon, Birger led s1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Eskel, Magnus led s1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Fors, Anne-Maj led s1979-11-01 - 1982-05-18
Forselind, Sture led s1979-11-01 - 1982-01-31
Gustavsson, Holger led s1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Höglund, Alf led s1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Jansson, Magaretha led s1979-11-01 - 1981-04-15
Jernstedt, Rolf led s1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Karlsson, Valter led s1979-11-01 - 1982-01-31
Kvarnevik, Karl-Gustav led s1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Kvarnström, Bodil led s1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Lindegren, Ove led s1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Linder, Ivar led s1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Olsson, Gustav led s1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Persson, Berit led s1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Stolpe, Vanja led s1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Svensson, Sonja led s1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Svensson, Elsie-Britt led s1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Södergren, Henning led s1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Thorén, Tage led s1979-11-01 - 1981-02-19
Tilander, Kristian led s1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Wahlqvist, Majbritt led s1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Danielsson, Mona led vpk1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Emanuelsson, Stig led vpk1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Sch√ľllerqvist, Ulf led vpk1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Nerman, Måns 2:e v ordf m1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Seterlund, Alf 1:e v ordf s1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Lindblom, Henrik suppl fp1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Nilsson, Göran suppl m1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Nisser, Conrad suppl m1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Westlund, Sven suppl s1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Dahlby, Ulf led m1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Elgh, Monica led m1979-11-01 - 1982-10-31
Knape, Anders led m1976-11-01 - 1982-10-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)