Historik - Skolstyrelsen 1978-06-16
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
VĂ„lvik, Per suppl c1977-10-21 - 1978-09-21
Wadman, Maj-Britt suppl fp1978-03-17 - 1979-12-31
Linde, Leif suppl s1978-06-16 - 1979-02-15
Nyman, Bror suppl s1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Persson, Kurt Lennart suppl s1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Wallström, Margot suppl s1977-01-01 - 1979-05-17
Falck, Elving ordf c1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Sollerhed, Ulla led c1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Schill, Kenny led fp1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Karlström, Lizzie led m1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Bergsten, Hans led s1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Lindegren, Ilse led s1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Pettersson, Anders led s1978-06-16 - 1979-04-19
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Lindblom, Henrik suppl fp1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Elgh, Monica suppl m1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31

UtskriftsvÀnligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)