Historik - Personalnämnden 1978-12-13
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Erixon, Birger v ordf s1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Svensson, Torsten suppl c1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Larsson, Ingrid suppl fp1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Johansson, Siri suppl m1977-01-01 - 1978-12-21
Skoglund, Lars suppl m1978-12-13 - 1979-12-31
Eskilsson, Sven-Ă…ke suppl s1977-01-01 - 1979-09-20
Larsson, Margit suppl s1977-01-01 - 1979-10-18
Jonsson, Gustav ordf m1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Gidlund, Lennart led c1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Henriksson, John led fp1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Valentinsson, Clemens led m1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Hallgren, Folke led s1977-01-01 - 1979-09-20
Nilsson, Henry led s1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)