Historik - Skolstyrelsen 1977-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Svensson, Hans v ordf s1977-01-01 - 1978-05-18
Skoog, Lennart suppl c1977-01-01 - 1977-09-15
Nyström, Lars-Inge suppl fp1977-01-01 - 1978-03-16
Nyman, Bror suppl s1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Persson, Kurt Lennart suppl s1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Pettersson, Anders suppl s1977-01-01 - 1978-06-15
Wallström, Margot suppl s1977-01-01 - 1979-05-17
Falck, Elving ordf c1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Sollerhed, Ulla led c1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Schill, Kenny led fp1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Karlström, Lizzie led m1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Bergsten, Hans led s1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Frid, Anita led s1977-01-01 - 1978-06-15
Lindegren, Ilse led s1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Lindblom, Henrik suppl fp1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Elgh, Monica suppl m1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)