Historik - Sociala Centraln√§mnden 1977-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Löfgren, Berit v ordf s1977-01-01 - 1978-10-19
Olsson, Rolf suppl c1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Gagnerud, Eric suppl fp1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Wadman, Hans suppl fp1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Lothigius, Johan suppl m1977-01-01 - 1977-12-15
Mellqvist, Inger suppl m1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Bood, Svea suppl s1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Ericson, Ingalisa suppl s1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Norling, Maj-Britt suppl s1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Svensson, Sonja suppl s1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Sköld, Tomas ordf fp1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Gustafsson, Kjell led c1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Wennerström, Ulla led c1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Nyström, Lars-Inge led fp1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Lindblad, Gullan led m1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Gustafsson, Sonia led s1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Twing, Bertil led s1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Westlund, Sven led s1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)