Historik - Fritidsn√§mnden 1977-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Nilsson, Ingemar suppl c1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Nyström, Ronny suppl c1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Kvarnström, Roland suppl fp1977-01-01 - 1978-02-16
Setterlind, Sven suppl fp1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Collander, Roland suppl m1977-01-01 - 1979-03-15
Gustafson, Hans suppl s1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Sandqvist, Lena suppl s1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Steen, Jan-Erik suppl s1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Wahlgren, Maria suppl s1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Hellgren, Olle sam fp1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Bjureld, Sven led c1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Engelbrektsson, Ingvar led c1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Ahngnell, Gunnar led fp1977-01-01 - 1978-02-16
Ekener, Kjell led m1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Björemo, Ulla-Britt led s1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Lindqvist, Per-√Öke led s1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Nilsson, Lennart led s1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Thorén, Tage led s1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Wahlqvist, Majbritt led s1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Alvers, Harald led m1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)