Historik - Sociala Centralnämnden 1974-12-20
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Nilsson, Erland v ordf s1974-12-20 - 1975-05-15
Olsson, Rolf suppl c1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Wennerström, Ulla suppl c1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Cassel, Margareta suppl fp1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Mellqvist, Inger suppl m1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Blomqvist, Knut suppl s1974-01-01 - 1975-03-20
Gustafsson, Sonia suppl s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Johansson, Gurli suppl s1974-04-19 - 1976-12-31
Nilsson, Sven Ă–sten suppl s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Sundgren, John suppl s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Eriksson, Henrik ordf c1974-01-01 - 1975-09-18
Gustafsson, Kjell led c1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Sköld, Tomas led fp1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Lindblad, Gullan led m1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Bood, Svea led s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Edén, Bror led s1974-01-01 - 1975-05-15
Hermansson, Erik led s1974-01-01 - 1975-01-16
Twing, Bertil led s1974-04-19 - 1976-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)