Historik - Skolstyrelsen 1974-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Falck, Elving v ordf c1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Eriksson, Henrik suppl c1974-01-01 - 1975-09-18
Schill, Kenny suppl fp1974-01-01 - 1975-09-18
Andersson, Sven-√Öke suppl m1974-01-01 - 1974-09-19
Frid, Anita suppl s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Johansson, Rolf suppl s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Lindegren, Ilse suppl s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Persson, Ove suppl s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Persson, Kurt Lennart suppl s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Gustafsson, Stig ordf s1974-01-01 - 1975-12-18
Larshed, Stig led c1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Nilsson, Lennart I led fp1974-01-01 - 1975-09-18
Karlström, Lizzie led m1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Bergsten, Hans led s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Björemo, Ulla-Britt led s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Jansson, John led s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Johansson, Roland led s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)