Historik - HĂ€lsovĂ„rdsnĂ€mnden 1974-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Gustafson, Hans v ordf s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Eriksson, Henrik suppl c1974-01-01 - 1975-09-18
Nyqvist, Sune suppl fp1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Malmros, Curt suppl m1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Andersson, Siv suppl s1974-01-01 - 1975-01-16
Eriksson, Bror suppl s1974-01-01 - 1976-03-18
Johansson, Edgar ordf c1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Kihlman, Lars led c1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Kaijser, Hans led fp1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Flodmark, Eric led m1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Hassel, Hugo led s1974-01-01 - 1975-01-16
Johansson, Gunnar led s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Karlsson, Stig led s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Stenberg, Sten led s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Westlund, Sven suppl s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31

UtskriftsvÀnligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)