Historik - Kulturn√§mnden 1974-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Gullö, Helge v ordf m1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Norderheim, Ulla suppl c1974-01-01 - 1974-11-21
Matsson, Mats suppl fp1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Berglund, Hillie suppl m1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Kassman, Lena suppl s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Löfgren, Åke suppl s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Wallander, Sonja suppl s1974-01-01 - 1974-09-19
Wrang, Svend suppl s1974-01-01 - 1975-09-18
Eurenius, Malte ordf s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Blomberg, Sten led c1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Karlsson, Erik led fp1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Björklund, Stig led s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Jansson, Marianne led s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Karlsson, Valter led s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Nilsson, Alf led s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)