Historik - Kommunstyrelsen 1974-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Svartmark, Sven-Eric v ordf m1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Hyttring, Jan suppl c1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Nilsson, Hugo suppl c1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Svensson, Torsten suppl c1974-01-01 - 1975-09-18
Lindblad, Gullan suppl m1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Malmros, Curt suppl m1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Almqvist, Iréne suppl s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Andersson, Birgit suppl s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Boström, Erik suppl s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Eurenius, Malte suppl s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Gustafsson, Stig suppl s1974-01-01 - 1975-12-18
Gustavsson, Holger suppl s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Wallander, Nils ordf s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Eriksson, Henrik led c1974-01-01 - 1975-09-18
Johansson, Edgar led c1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Nyström, Lars-Inge led fp1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Warholm, Sten led fp1974-01-01 - 1975-12-18
Andersson, Erik led s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Forsberg, Sverker led s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Lindegren, Ove led s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Matsson, Arne led s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31
Södergren, Henning led s1974-01-01 - 1976-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)