Historik - Kommunfullm√§ktige 1974-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Almstedt, Stig suppl c1973-11-01 - 1976-12-31
Alström, Lilly suppl c1973-11-01 - 1976-10-31
Andersson, Gunnar suppl c1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Gustavsson, Margit suppl c1973-11-01 - 1976-10-31
Karlsson, Astrid suppl c1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Lundevi, Margareta suppl c1973-11-01 - 1976-10-31
Svensson, Torvald suppl c1974-01-01 - 1975-11-20
Tågmark Jansson, Märta suppl c1973-11-01 - 1976-10-31
Karlsson, Erik suppl fp1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Nordmark, √Öke suppl fp1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Schill, Kenny suppl fp1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Sköld, Tomas suppl fp1974-01-01 - 1975-03-20
Haeger, Maj-Britt suppl m1973-11-01 - 1976-10-31
Pettersson, Lennart suppl m1973-11-01 - 1976-10-31
Wennberg, Erik suppl m1973-11-01 - 1976-10-31
Wållgren, Per-Jan suppl m1973-11-01 - 1976-10-31
Almqvist, Iréne suppl s1973-11-01 - 1976-10-31
Andersson, Sven-Eric suppl s1973-11-01 - 1976-10-31
Bergman, √Öke suppl s1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Björemo, Ulla-Britt suppl s1973-11-01 - 1976-10-31
Eklöf, Olof suppl s1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Eriksson, Ingrid suppl s1973-11-01 - 1976-10-31
Forselind, Sture suppl s1973-11-01 - 1976-10-31
Jansson, John suppl s1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Karlsson, Valter suppl s1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Kassman, Lena suppl s1973-11-01 - 1976-10-31
Thorén, Tage suppl s1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Tilander, Kristian suppl s1973-11-01 - 1976-10-31
Brodow, Bengt suppl vpk1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Strömberg, Jan suppl vpk1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Eurenius, Malte ordf s1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Bjureld, Sven led c1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Darfeldt, Eric led c1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Eriksson, Henrik led c1974-01-01 - 1975-09-18
Falck, Elving led c1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Gustafsson, Kjell led c1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Heed, Ulla Stina led c1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Johansson, Edgar led c1974-01-01 - 1975-10-15
Jönsson, J Erik led c1973-11-01 - 1976-10-31
Larsson, Axel M led c1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Nilsson, Hugo led c1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Nylander, Bengt led c1973-11-01 - 1976-10-31
Olsson, Gunnar led c1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Olsson, Bengt led c1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Wennerström, Ulla led c1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Agergård, Gösta led fp1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Nihlfors, Erik led fp1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Nilsson, Lennart I led fp1974-01-01 - 1975-02-20
Nyström, Lars-Inge led fp1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Widéll, Torbjörn led fp1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Gullö, Helge led m1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Karlström, Lizzie led m1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Knutsson, Göthe led m1973-11-01 - 1976-10-31
Lindblad, Gullan led m1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Malmros, Curt led m1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Nerman, Måns led m1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Nilsson, Arvid led m1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Svartmark, Sven-Eric led m1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Andersson, Kjell led s1973-11-01 - 1976-10-31
Andersson, Birgit led s1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Andersson, Erik led s1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Andersson, Uno led s1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Bood, Svea led s1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Boström, Erik led s1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Edén, Bror led s1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Eng, Lars led s1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Eriksson, Stig-√Öke led s1973-11-01 - 1976-10-31
Eskel, Magnus led s1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Forsberg, Sverker led s1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Gustafsson, Sonia led s1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Gustafsson, Stig led s1973-11-01 - 1976-10-31
Gustavsson, Holger led s1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Hallgren, Folke led s1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Höber, Åke led s1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Kvarnevik, Karl-Gustav led s1973-11-01 - 1976-10-31
Lawner, Annacarin led s1973-11-01 - 1976-10-31
Lindegren, Ove led s1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Lindegren, Ilse led s1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Löfgren, Berit led s1973-01-11 - 1976-10-31
Matsson, Arne led s1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Olsson, Gustav led s1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Seterlund, Alf led s1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Skeppstedt, Nils led s1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Svärd, Arne led s1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Södergren, Henning led s1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Wallander, Nils led s1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Nordberg, Erik led vpk1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Svensson, Sten led vpk1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
Svensson, Torsten 2:e v ordf c1974-01-01 - 1975-10-16
Warholm, Sten 1:e v ordf fp1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Dahlby, Ulf suppl m1973-11-01 - 1976-10-31
Westlund, Sven suppl s1974-01-01 - 1976-10-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)