Historik - Skolstyrelsen 1971-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Falck, Elving v ordf c1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Olsson, Bengt suppl cp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Schill, Kenny suppl fp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Warholm, Sten suppl fp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Andersson, Sven-√Öke suppl m1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Bengtsson, Ingrid suppl s1971-01-01 - 1971-09-16
Bergsten, Hans suppl s1971-01-01 - 1971-11-18
Jansson, Sven suppl s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Johansson, Rolf suppl s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Skyllberg, Siv suppl s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Gustafsson, Stig ordf s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Larshed, Stig led cp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Nilsson, Lennart I led fp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Karlström, Lizzie led m1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Björemo, Ulla-Britt led s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Jansson, John led s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Johansson, Roland led s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Ståhlberg, Gösta led s1971-01-01 - 1971-09-16

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)