Historik - Sociala Centraln√§mnden 1971-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Ericson, Karl-Eric v ordf s1971-01-01 - 1972-09-21
Lindqvist, Annita suppl cp1971-01-01 - 1973-05-17
Lundberg, Berta suppl fp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Sköld, Tomas suppl fp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Kristensen, Jan suppl m1971-01-01 - 1973-03-15
Andersson, Uno suppl s1971-01-01 - 1971-11-18
Bengtsson, Gunnar suppl s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Blomqvist, Knut suppl s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Edén, Bror suppl s1971-01-01 - 1972-12-21
Gustafsson, Sonia suppl s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Warholm, Sten ordf fp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Wennerström, Ulla led c1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Gustafsson, Kjell led cp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Lindblad, Gullan led m1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Bood, Svea led s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Hermansson, Erik led s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Nilsson, Erland led s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Sjöstedt, Ingvar led s1971-01-01 - 1971-10-21

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)