Historik - KommunfullmĂ€ktige 1971-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Andersson, Ingemar suppl c1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Eriksson, Stig suppl c1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Gummesson, Mats suppl c1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Hellberg, Sven suppl c1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Svensson, Torvald suppl c1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Abrahamsson, Erik suppl cp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Andersson, Gunnar suppl cp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Elmerskog, Östen suppl cp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Gustafsson, Kjell suppl cp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Hed, Ulla Stina suppl cp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Hellsten, David suppl cp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Karlsson, Astrid suppl cp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Larshed, Stig suppl cp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Larsson, Sven suppl cp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Lindqvist, Annita suppl cp1971-01-01 - 1973-05-17
MĂŒller, Margot suppl cp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Olsson, Gunnar suppl cp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Sangfors, Guhn suppl cp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Swahnberg, Henrik suppl cp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Svensson, Paul suppl cp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Wennerström, Ulla suppl cp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Frödin, Gösta suppl fp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Gustafsson, Lisbeth suppl fp1971-01-01 - 1971-10-21
Karlsson, Erik suppl fp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Keller, Sven-Ivar suppl fp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Nyström, Lars-Inge suppl fp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Sköld, Tomas suppl fp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Göransson, Ernst suppl m1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Karlström, Lizzie suppl m1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Kristensen, Jan suppl m1971-01-01 - 1973-03-15
Lundquist, Hans suppl m1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Olsson, Iwan suppl m1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Andersson, Uno suppl s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Brodow, Bengt suppl s1971-01-01 - 1972-02-17
Ericson, Karl-Eric suppl s1971-01-01 - 1972-09-21
Eriksson, Karl-Erik suppl s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Eskel, Magnus suppl s1971-01-01 - 1973-01-18
Gustafson, Hans suppl s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Gustafsson, Sonia suppl s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Höber, Åke suppl s1971-01-01 - 1972-11-16
Karlsson, Albert suppl s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Karlsson, Stig suppl s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Karlsson, Valter suppl s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Lindegren, Ilse suppl s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Nilsson, Henry suppl s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
StÄhlberg, Gösta suppl s1971-01-01 - 1971-09-16
Griph, Hans suppl vpk1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Strömberg, Jan suppl vpk1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Gustafsson, Lars E supp cp1971-01-01 - 1972-10-19
Eurenius, Malte ordf s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Bjureld, Sven led c1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Darfeldt, Eric led c1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Eriksson, Henrik led c1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Falck, Elving led c1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Hyttring, Jan led c1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Johansson, Edgar led c1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Larsson, Axel M led c1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Nilsson, Hugo led c1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Hallstensson, Gunnar led cp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Olsson, Bengt led cp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
AgergÄrd, Gösta led fp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Ahngnell, Gunnar led fp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Nihlfors, Erik led fp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Nilsson, Lennart I led fp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Nordmark, Åke led fp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Schill, Kenny led fp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Warholm, Sten led fp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Widéll, Torbjörn led fp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Widén, Arthur led fp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Älverstad, Leif led fp1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Nordberg, Erik led k1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Svensson, Sten led k1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Gullö, Helge led m1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Jacobsson, Bengt led m1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Kylin-Olsson, Birgit led m1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Lindblad, Gullan led m1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Malmros, Curt led m1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Nilsson, Arvid led m1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
StÄlfors, Sture led m1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Svartmark, Sven-Eric led m1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Andersson, Erik led s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Andersson, Birgit led s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Bengtsson, Astrid led s1971-01-01 - 1972-10-19
Bergman, Åke led s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Bood, Svea led s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Boström, Erik led s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Edén, Bror led s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Eklöf, Olof led s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Eng, Lars led s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Forsberg, Sverker led s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Gustavsson, Holger led s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Hallgren, Folke led s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Jansson, Sven led s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Jansson, John led s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Jansson, John led s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Lindegren, Ove led s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Matsson, Arne led s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Nilsson, Sven Östen led s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Olsson, Gustav led s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Persson, Magnus led s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Seterlund, Alf led s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Skeppstedt, Nils led s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
SvÀrd, Arne led s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Södergren, Henning led s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Thorén, Tage led s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Wallander, Nils led s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
WĂ„hlin, Britt-Lis led s1971-01-01 - 1972-12-21
Svensson, Torsten 2:e v ordf c1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Nerman, MĂ„ns 1:e v ordf m1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Westlund, Sven suppl s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31
Igelström, Hans led s1971-01-01 - 1973-12-31

UtskriftsvÀnligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)